Europa League
Next matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.05 |
Atalanta |
1 |
1 |
Bayer Leverkusen |
-5 |
X2 |
details |
Bayer Leverkusen |
2 |
- |
1 |
Roma |
---|
Bayer Leverkusen win: 43% Draw: 32% Roma win: 25% |
1X |
Semifinals
02.05 | Marseille | Atalanta | 1-1 |
02.05 | Roma | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-2 |
09.05 | Atalanta | Marseille | 3-0 |
09.05 | Bayer Leverkusen | Roma | 2-2 |
Quarterfinals
11.04 | AC Milan | Roma | 0-1 |
11.04 | Liverpool | Atalanta | 0-3 |
11.04 | Bayer Leverkusen | West Ham United | 2-0 |
11.04 | Benfica | Marseille | 2-1 |
18.04 | Roma | AC Milan | 2-1 |
18.04 | Atalanta | Liverpool | 0-1 |
18.04 | West Ham United | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-1 |
18.04 | Marseille | Benfica | 2-0 |
1/8 finals
06.03 | Sporting Lisboa | Atalanta | 1-1 |
07.03 | Sparta Praha | Liverpool | 1-5 |
07.03 | Roma | Brighton | 4-0 |
07.03 | Qarabag | Bayer Leverkusen | 2-2 |
07.03 | Marseille | Villarreal | 4-0 |
07.03 | Benfica | Rangers | 2-2 |
07.03 | Freiburg | West Ham United | 1-0 |
07.03 | AC Milan | Slavia Praha | 4-2 |
14.03 | Atalanta | Sporting Lisboa | 2-1 |
14.03 | Liverpool | Sparta Praha | 6-1 |
14.03 | Brighton | Roma | 1-0 |
14.03 | Bayer Leverkusen | Qarabag | 3-2 |
14.03 | Villarreal | Marseille | 3-1 |
14.03 | Rangers | Benfica | 0-1 |
14.03 | West Ham United | Freiburg | 5-0 |
14.03 | Slavia Praha | AC Milan | 1-3 |
Knockout round
15.02 | Feyenoord | Roma | 1-1 |
15.02 | Young Boys | Sporting Lisboa | 1-3 |
15.02 | Galatasaray | Sparta Praha | 3-2 |
15.02 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Marseille | 2-2 |
15.02 | AC Milan | Rennes | 3-0 |
15.02 | Lens | Freiburg | 0-0 |
15.02 | Benfica | Toulouse | 2-1 |
15.02 | Sporting Braga | Qarabag | 2-4 |
22.02 | Roma | Feyenoord | 2-1 |
22.02 | Sporting Lisboa | Young Boys | 1-1 |
22.02 | Sparta Praha | Galatasaray | 4-1 |
22.02 | Marseille | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3-1 |
22.02 | Rennes | AC Milan | 3-2 |
22.02 | Freiburg | Lens | 3-2 |
22.02 | Toulouse | Benfica | 0-0 |
22.02 | Qarabag | Sporting Braga | 2-3 |
Group stage
Group A | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | West Ham United | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 15 |
2. | Freiburg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 12 |
3. | Olympiakos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 7 |
4. | TSC Backa Topola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | West Ham United | Freiburg | 2-0 |
14.12 | Olympiakos | TSC Backa Topola | 5-2 |
30.11 | Freiburg | Olympiakos | 5-0 |
30.11 | TSC Backa Topola | West Ham United | 0-1 |
09.11 | West Ham United | Olympiakos | 1-0 |
09.11 | Freiburg | TSC Backa Topola | 5-0 |
26.10 | TSC Backa Topola | Freiburg | 1-3 |
26.10 | Olympiakos | West Ham United | 2-1 |
05.10 | Freiburg | West Ham United | 1-2 |
05.10 | TSC Backa Topola | Olympiakos | 2-2 |
21.09 | West Ham United | TSC Backa Topola | 3-1 |
21.09 | Olympiakos | Freiburg | 2-3 |
Group B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Brighton | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 13 |
2. | Marseille | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 11 |
3. | Ajax | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 5 |
4. | AEK Athens | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Brighton | Marseille | 1-0 |
14.12 | Ajax | AEK Athens | 3-1 |
30.11 | Marseille | Ajax | 4-3 |
30.11 | AEK Athens | Brighton | 0-1 |
09.11 | AEK Athens | Marseille | 0-2 |
09.11 | Ajax | Brighton | 0-2 |
26.10 | Marseille | AEK Athens | 3-1 |
26.10 | Brighton | Ajax | 2-0 |
05.10 | Marseille | Brighton | 2-2 |
05.10 | AEK Athens | Ajax | 1-1 |
21.09 | Ajax | Marseille | 3-3 |
21.09 | Brighton | AEK Athens | 2-3 |
Group C | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Rangers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Sparta Praha | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 10 |
3. | Real Betis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
4. | Aris Limassol | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 4 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Aris Limassol | Sparta Praha | 1-3 |
14.12 | Real Betis | Rangers | 2-3 |
30.11 | Rangers | Aris Limassol | 1-1 |
30.11 | Sparta Praha | Real Betis | 1-0 |
09.11 | Real Betis | Aris Limassol | 4-1 |
09.11 | Rangers | Sparta Praha | 2-1 |
26.10 | Aris Limassol | Real Betis | 0-1 |
26.10 | Sparta Praha | Rangers | 0-0 |
05.10 | Aris Limassol | Rangers | 2-1 |
05.10 | Real Betis | Sparta Praha | 2-1 |
21.09 | Rangers | Real Betis | 1-0 |
21.09 | Sparta Praha | Aris Limassol | 3-2 |
Group D | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Atalanta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Sporting Lisboa | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 11 |
3. | Sturm Graz | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
4. | Rakow Czestochowa | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Rakow Czestochowa | Atalanta | 0-4 |
14.12 | Sporting Lisboa | Sturm Graz | 3-0 |
30.11 | Sturm Graz | Rakow Czestochowa | 0-1 |
30.11 | Atalanta | Sporting Lisboa | 1-1 |
09.11 | Sporting Lisboa | Rakow Czestochowa | 2-1 |
09.11 | Atalanta | Sturm Graz | 1-0 |
26.10 | Sturm Graz | Atalanta | 2-2 |
26.10 | Rakow Czestochowa | Sporting Lisboa | 1-1 |
05.10 | Rakow Czestochowa | Sturm Graz | 0-1 |
05.10 | Sporting Lisboa | Atalanta | 1-2 |
21.09 | Sturm Graz | Sporting Lisboa | 1-2 |
21.09 | Atalanta | Rakow Czestochowa | 2-0 |
Group E | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Liverpool | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 12 |
2. | Toulouse | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11 |
3. | Union Saint-Gilloise | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
4. | LASK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 3 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Liverpool | 2-1 |
14.12 | LASK | Toulouse | 1-2 |
30.11 | Toulouse | Union Saint-Gilloise | 0-0 |
30.11 | Liverpool | LASK | 4-0 |
09.11 | LASK | Union Saint-Gilloise | 3-0 |
09.11 | Toulouse | Liverpool | 3-2 |
26.10 | Liverpool | Toulouse | 5-1 |
26.10 | Union Saint-Gilloise | LASK | 2-1 |
05.10 | Toulouse | LASK | 1-0 |
05.10 | Liverpool | Union Saint-Gilloise | 2-0 |
21.09 | Union Saint-Gilloise | Toulouse | 1-1 |
21.09 | LASK | Liverpool | 1-3 |
Group F | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 13 |
2. | Rennes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 12 |
3. | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 |
4. | Panathinaikos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Rennes | Villarreal | 2-3 |
14.12 | Panathinaikos | Maccabi Haifa | 1-2 |
06.12 | Villarreal | Maccabi Haifa | 0-0 |
30.11 | Villarreal | Panathinaikos | 3-2 |
30.11 | Maccabi Haifa | Rennes | 0-3 |
09.11 | Rennes | Panathinaikos | 3-1 |
09.11 | Maccabi Haifa | Villarreal | 1-2 |
26.10 | Panathinaikos | Rennes | 1-2 |
05.10 | Villarreal | Rennes | 1-0 |
05.10 | Maccabi Haifa | Panathinaikos | 0-0 |
21.09 | Panathinaikos | Villarreal | 2-0 |
21.09 | Rennes | Maccabi Haifa | 3-0 |
Group G | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Slavia Praha | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 15 |
2. | Roma | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 13 |
3. | Servette | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5 |
4. | Sheriff | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Roma | Sheriff | 3-0 |
14.12 | Slavia Praha | Servette | 4-0 |
30.11 | Servette | Roma | 1-1 |
30.11 | Sheriff | Slavia Praha | 2-3 |
09.11 | Slavia Praha | Roma | 2-0 |
09.11 | Servette | Sheriff | 2-1 |
26.10 | Sheriff | Servette | 1-1 |
26.10 | Roma | Slavia Praha | 2-0 |
05.10 | Roma | Servette | 4-0 |
05.10 | Slavia Praha | Sheriff | 6-0 |
21.09 | Sheriff | Roma | 1-2 |
21.09 | Servette | Slavia Praha | 0-2 |
Group H | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Pts | |
1. | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 18 |
2. | Qarabag | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
3. | Molde | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 7 |
4. | Hacken | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
Results | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.12 | Qarabag | Hacken | 2-1 |
14.12 | Bayer Leverkusen | Molde | 5-1 |
30.11 | Hacken | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-2 |
30.11 | Molde | Qarabag | 2-2 |
09.11 | Hacken | Molde | 1-3 |
09.11 | Qarabag | Bayer Leverkusen | 0-1 |
26.10 | Molde | Hacken | 5-1 |
26.10 | Bayer Leverkusen | Qarabag | 5-1 |
05.10 | Hacken | Qarabag | 0-1 |
05.10 | Molde | Bayer Leverkusen | 1-2 |
21.09 | Bayer Leverkusen | Hacken | 4-0 |
21.09 | Qarabag | Molde | 1-0 |